Members

8build

Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd

AECOM

Allianz Insurance

Allsop

Anstey Horne & Co

Arcadis LLP

Area

Arney Fender Katsalidis

Arup

Ashurst

Aukett Swanke

AXA

BBG Real Estate Advisers

BDP

Beltane Asset Management

Bircham Dyson Bell LLP

Blackstone

BNP Paribas

Bougyues

British Land

Broadgate Estates

Brookfield

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Built Environment Communications Group

Buro Four

C C Land Management and Consultancy UK Limited

Canary Wharf Group PLC

Capita

CBRE Ltd

Charles Russell Speechlys LLP

City of London Corporation

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP

Colliers International

Colville Estate Ltd

CORE Offices Real Estate LLP

Cundall

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

DAC Beachcroft

Daniel Watney LLP

DAR

David Collins Studio

Dechert

Delancey Real Estate Asset Managment Ltd

Deloitte Real Estate

Dentons UK and Middle East LLP

Derwent London PLC

DLA Piper UK LLP

DP 9 Ltd

dRMM Architects

EPR Architects Ltd

Evans Randall Investors

Exigere Project Services Limited

Farebrother

Farrer & Co LLP

Foggo Associates Limited

Foster and Partners

Gardiner & Theobold LLP

General Demolition Limited

Gerald Eve LLP

Gleeds

Gordon Ingram Associates

Graham Construction Ltd

Great Portland Estates PLC

Greycoat Real Estate LLP

GVA

Hayes Davidson

HB Reavis UK Ltd

Helical

Herbert Smith Freehills LLP

Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd

Hilson Moran

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea

Hurley Palmer Flatt Ltd

Hush Project Management & Consulting Ltd

H.W. WOOD LIMITED

Iceni Projects Limited

Indigo Planning

Infinitus Property Investment

Ingleby Trice

J Peiser Wainwright

Jackson Coles LLP

Jefferson Sheard Architects

JLL

JLT

John Robertson Architects

Kajima Properties

KJ Tait Engineers

Knight Frank

KPMG

Laing O’Rourke

Landsec

LaSalle Investment Management

Legal & General Property

Linklaters LLP

Lockton Real Estate

London Real Estate Advisors LLP

M3 Consulting

Macfarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Hollis LLP

McLaren Construction Ltd

MDA Consulting

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Merchant Land

Mishcon de Reya

Mitsubishi Estate London Ltd

Mitsui Fudosan

MJP Architects

MOLA

Momentum Transport Planning

Montagu Evans LLP

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

Oakmont construction Ltd

Oxford Properties

PDP London

Pell Frischmann

Pinsent Masons

Pringle Brandon Perkins+Will

Proskauer Rose (UK) LLP

Publica Associates Ltd

QCIC Ltd

Quadrant Estates

Quantem Consulting LLP

RadcliffesLeBrasseur

Ridgeford Developments Ltd

Robert Bird Group

Robinson Low Francis

Rolfe Judd

Rooks Rider Solicitors LLP

RPS Group

Savills

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall Project Management Ltd

Sheppard Robson

Simmons & Simmons LLP

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska UK

Stace LLP

Stanhope PLC

Steer Davies Gleave

Stiff+TrevillionArchitects

TateHindle Ltd

Taylor Vinters LLP

Taylor Wimpey Central London

Telereal Trillium

Tenacity International Limited

The Mercer’s Company

Thomas & Adamson

Tideway Investment Management Ltd

Tishman Speyer

TLT LLP

TP Bennett

Trehearne Architects

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor

Turner and Townsend

U and I Group PLC

W.R. Berkley Corporation

Waterman Group

Wedlake Bell

Wilkinson Eyre

Workman LLP

WSP

WYG