Members

Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd

AECOM

Arcadis LLP

AP Thompson Built Environment Consultancy

Ashurst

Aukett Swanke

Balfour Beatty

BAQUS Construction and Property Consultancy

BBG Real Estate Advisers

Beltane Asset Management

Bennetts Associates

Bircham Dyson Bell LLP

Blackstone

British Land

Broadgate Estates Ltd

Brookfield

Buro Four

Canary Wharf Group PLC

Capita Property and infrastructure

Capital Real Estate Partners LLP

CBRE Ltd

Clifford Chance

Cluttons LLP

CMS Cameron McKenna LLP

Colville Estate Ltd

Conran and Partners

CORE Offices Real Estate LLP

Cundall

Curtin&Co

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

DAC Beachcroft LLP

Daniel Watney LLP

Dechert

Delancey Real Estate Asset Managment Ltd

Deloitte Real Estate

Derwent London PLC

DLA Piper UK LLP

DP 9 Ltd

dRMM Architects

EPR Architects Ltd

Eversheds LLP

Exemplar Properties Ltd

Farebrother

Farrer & Co LLP

Flanagan Lawrence

Foggo Associates Limited

Foster and Partners

Gardiner & Theobold LLP

Gensler & Associates International Ltd

Gerald Eve LLP

GL Hearn

Gleeds

GM Real Estate

Gordon Ingram Associates

Graham Construction Ltd

Great Portland Estates PLC

Greycoat Real Estate LLP

GVA

Hayes Davidson

Herbert Smith Freehills LLP

Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd

Hilson Moran

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea

Hon Member

Hush Project Management & Consulting Ltd

Iceni Projects Limited

Indigo Planning

Ingleby Trice

J Peiser Wainwright

Jackson Coles LLP

Jardine Lloyd Thompson

JLL

John Robertson Architects

KJ Tait Engineers

Knight Frank LLP

KPMG

Laing O’Rourke

Land Securities

Landmark Chambers

LaSalle Investment Management

Legal & General Property

Linklaters LLP

Lockton Real Estate

London Real Estate Advisors LLP

Lynch Architects Ltd

M3 Consulting

Macfarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Malcolm Hollis LLP

Mayer Brown International LLP

McLaren Construction Ltd

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Merchant Land

Mishcon de Reya

Mitsubishi Estate London Ltd

MJP Architects

MOLA

Momentum Transport Planning

Montagu Evans LLP

Nabarro LLP

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

Olswang LLP

Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe (Europe) LLP

Oxford Properties

PDP London

Pell Frischmann

Pringle Brandon Perkins+Will

Proskauer rose (UK) LLP

Publica Associates Ltd

QCIC Ltd

Quadrant Estates

Quantem Consulting LLP

RadcliffesLeBrasseur

Ridgeford Developments Ltd

Rolfe Judd

Rooks Rider Solicitors LLP

RPS Group

Savills

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall Project Management Ltd

Sheppard Robson

Simmons & Simmons LLP

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska UK

Standard Life Investments

Stanhope PLC

Steer Davies Gleave

Stiff+TrevillionArchitects

Strutt & Parker LLP

TateHindle Ltd

Telereal Trillium

The Mercer’s Company

Thomas & Adamson

Tideway Investment Management Ltd

Tishman Speyer

TLT LLP

TP Bennett

Trehearne Architects

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor

U and I Group PLC

UBS AG

W.R. Berkley Corporation

Waterman Group

Wilkinson Eyre

Zurich Insurance